4.
Weinheimer Herbstlauf |
28.
Sep. 2003 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim - Abteilung Leichtathletik |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. AK / Stadt = |
|
|
|
Platzierung Altersklasse Herbstlauf /
Stadtmeisterschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERGEBNISLISTE |
|
5 KM – männlich
(männliche Jugend - Männer M60) |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pl. AK / Stadt |
1 |
Kordes, Florian |
86 |
TUS Griesheim |
18:55 |
1. MJ / 1. MJ |
2 |
Bauer, Timo |
71 |
Team Bauermen |
19:36 |
1. M30 |
3 |
Ziegler, Dr. Rudolf |
51 |
TUS Griesheim |
19:56 |
1. M50 |
4 |
Reis , Stefan |
67 |
DJK Feudenheim |
20:36 |
2. M30 |
5 |
Schottner, Michael |
71 |
TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch |
21:25 |
3. M30 |
6 |
Müller, Boris |
74 |
Tri Team Eberbach |
21:46 |
1. M |
7 |
Lentz, Andreas |
78 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
23:09 |
2. M |
8 |
Krenz, Philipp |
90 |
LLG Wonnegau |
23:19 |
2. MJ |
9 |
Kolb, Christian |
85 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
23:25 |
3. MJ |
10 |
Prenzel, Lutz |
49 |
|
24:01 |
2. M50 |
11 |
Schmitt, Karl-Peter |
49 |
|
24:14 |
3. M50 / 1. M50 |
12 |
Reis, Thomas |
63 |
Sporthundeverein Kirrlach |
24:35 |
1. M40 |
13 |
Herrwerth, Markus |
73 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
24:51 |
4. M30 |
14 |
Hauer, Rene |
78 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
24:52 |
3. M |
15 |
Sattler, Rainer |
46 |
TSV Aschbach |
24:59 |
4. M50 |
16 |
Layer, Manfred |
50 |
TSG Rohrbach |
25:04 |
5. M50 |
17 |
Eurich, Walter |
47 |
|
26:46 |
6. M50 |
18 |
Höß, Gerhard |
35 |
SC Steinberg |
27:08 |
1. M60 |
19 |
Schöpf, Moritz |
91 |
Tri Team Eberbach |
27:24 |
4. MJ |
20 |
Odenwälder, Marco |
94 |
TSV Sulzbach |
28:05 |
5. MJ / 2. MJ |
21 |
Pflästerer, Michael |
91 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
28:19 |
6. MJ / 3. MJ |
22 |
Pflästerer, Klaus |
58 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
28:20 |
2. M40 / 1. M40 |
23 |
Reidl, Gerhard |
48 |
SV 48 |
28:24 |
7. M50 |
24 |
Lackner, Wolfgang |
66 |
Lauftreff Mannheim |
30:31 |
5. M30 |
|
ERGEBNISLISTE |
|
5 KM – weiblich
(weibliche Jugend - Frauen W60) |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pl. AK / Stadt |
1 |
Schmitz, Laura |
84 |
Tri Team Eberbach |
20:56 |
1. WJ |
2 |
Schmitt, Anette |
66 |
Sparkasse Rhein-Neckar-Nord |
22:53 |
1. W30 / 1. W30 |
3 |
Swiczinsky, Eva-Maria |
59 |
TSG Weinheim Schwimmabteilung |
23:43 |
1. W40 / 1. W40 |
4 |
Leopold, Inga |
87 |
Lauffeuer Hohensachsen |
25:00 |
2. WJ / 1. WJ |
5 |
Spiegel, Lisa |
89 |
AC 92 Weinheim |
25:15 |
3. WJ |
6 |
Feigenbutz, Mania |
60 |
TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch |
26:51 |
2. W40 |
7 |
Klett, Corinna |
77 |
TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch |
27:36 |
1. F |
8 |
Wylcans, Laurence |
62 |
Lauftreff Hemsbach |
27:55 |
3. W40 |
9 |
Kohlhoff, Annelene |
68 |
|
29:00 |
2. W30 / 2. W30 |
10 |
Kremer, Kerstin |
77 |
|
30:00 |
2. F |
11 |
Kronauer, Karin |
67 |
LT Weinheim |
34:04 |
3. W30 / 3. W30 |
12 |
Herdt, Ute |
47 |
LT Weinheim |
34:09 |
1. W50 / 1. W50 |
13 |
Grün, Rosi |
55 |
LT Lampertheim |
34:09 |
4. W40 |
14 |
Krieck, Annette |
65 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
34:36 |
4. W30 |
|
ERGEBNISLISTE |
|
10 KM – männlich
(männliche Jugend - Männer M60) |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pl. AK / Stadt |
1 |
Freudenberger, Holger |
77 |
SG Astoria Walldorf |
31:00 |
1. M |
2 |
Stoll, Oliver |
85 |
Tri Team Eberbach |
33:12 |
1. MJ |
3 |
Wodopia, Ralf |
68 |
Soprema Team MTG Mannheim |
34:18 |
1. M30 |
4 |
Schlosser, Steffen |
68 |
TV Schriesheim |
34:49 |
2. M30 |
5 |
Reiling, Stefan |
75 |
Bergsträßer LG |
35:51 |
2. M |
6 |
Döbrich, Volker |
77 |
Lauftreff Weinheim |
35:54 |
3. M |
7 |
Berbner, Patrick |
75 |
|
36:32 |
4. M / 1. M |
8 |
Ulbrich, Christoph |
88 |
AC 92 Weinheim |
36:40 |
2. MJ |
9 |
Pawlik, Mario |
75 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
36:41 |
5. M |
10 |
Kohl, Thomas |
62 |
Lauffeuer Hohensachsen |
36:44 |
1. M40 / 1. M40 |
11 |
Uhrig, Florian |
79 |
Tri Team Eberbach |
37:18 |
6. M |
12 |
Helwing, Hans |
71 |
|
37:28 |
3. M30 |
13 |
Fahldiek, Harald |
69 |
|
37:32 |
4. M30 |
14 |
Storz, Heinz |
54 |
TSG Maxdorf |
37:38 |
2. M40 |
15 |
Doetsch, Joseph |
81 |
Universität Heidelberg |
37:44 |
7. M |
16 |
Kazer, John |
73 |
Cambridge and Coleridge |
37:53 |
5. M30 |
17 |
Marx, Tobias |
73 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
37:58 |
6. M30 / 1. M30 |
18 |
Rick, Hartmut |
68 |
|
38:04 |
7. M30 |
19 |
Volz, Gerhard |
69 |
Lauffeuer Hohensachsen |
38:12 |
8. M30 / 2. M30 |
20 |
Hünnerkopf, Stephan |
68 |
LG Neckargemünd |
38:31 |
9. M30 |
21 |
Dieringer, Stefan |
75 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
38:55 |
8. M / 2. M |
22 |
Kemkemer, Meinrad |
56 |
TV Rheinau |
38:56 |
3. M40 |
23 |
de Jong, Peter |
48 |
TV Rheinau |
38:58 |
1. M50 |
24 |
Meyer, Lars Henrik |
77 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
39:14 |
9. M |
25 |
Neureuther, Joachim |
62 |
Neureuther-Automobile.de |
39:24 |
4. M40 |
26 |
Schmitt, Ralf |
63 |
Sparkasse Rhein-Neckar-Nord |
39:26 |
5. M40 / 2. M40 |
27 |
Holsinger, Denis |
74 |
|
39:47 |
10. M |
28 |
Heller, Roland |
60 |
J.P.-Team |
40:19 |
6. M40 |
29 |
Schmedding, Guido |
68 |
|
40:24 |
10. M30 |
30 |
Ebert, Ewwi |
76 |
Lauftreff Weinheim |
40:27 |
11. M / 3. M |
31 |
Guenster, Martin |
64 |
SG Nussloch |
40:35 |
11. M30 |
32 |
Gomes, Abilio |
68 |
MTG Mannheim |
40:40 |
12. M30 |
33 |
Höschele, Matthias |
65 |
|
40:47 |
13. M30 |
34 |
Kniep, Peer-Arne |
64 |
|
40:56 |
14. M30 |
35 |
Heidenreich, Oliver |
71 |
Old Stars |
41:04 |
15. M30 |
36 |
Schmidt, Wolfram |
66 |
DBS Weinheim |
41:13 |
16. M30 / 3. M30 |
37 |
Roth, Michael |
49 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
41:28 |
2. M50 |
38 |
Komar, Ewald |
50 |
Lauftreff Weinheim |
41:30 |
3. M50 / 1. M50 |
39 |
Hold, Ralf |
61 |
SV Mörlenbach |
41:51 |
7. M40 |
40 |
Jung, Arnold |
55 |
RSC Ladenburg |
42:14 |
8. M40 |
41 |
Sigmund, Bernhard |
57 |
|
42:35 |
9. M40 |
42 |
Hechler, Rainer |
60 |
|
42:40 |
10. M40 |
43 |
Pauli, Dietmar |
60 |
|
42:46 |
11. M40 / 3. M40 |
44 |
Brehmer, Joachim |
64 |
|
42:48 |
17. M30 / 4. M30 |
45 |
Bauer, Torben |
76 |
LG Kämpfelbach |
42:49 |
12. M |
46 |
Benz, Uwe |
53 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
42:52 |
4. M50 / 2. M50 |
47 |
Kunzelmann, Werner |
44 |
Lauffeuer Hohensachsen |
42:56 |
5. M50 / 3. M50 |
48 |
Kleine, Sander |
71 |
|
43:05 |
18. M30 |
49 |
Wagner, Uwe |
67 |
|
43:05 |
19. M30 |
50 |
Bausch, Thomas |
59 |
TV Rheinau |
43:11 |
12. M40 |
51 |
Körner, Markus |
63 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
43:34 |
13. M40 |
52 |
Christen, Juergen |
68 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
43:36 |
20. M30 |
53 |
Lutz, Gerhard |
48 |
TSG Maxdorf |
43:43 |
6. M50 |
54 |
Bühler, Helmut |
58 |
|
43:46 |
14. M40 |
55 |
Schmitt, Sebastian |
91 |
TSG Weinheim |
43:58 |
3. MJ / 1. MJ |
56 |
Schmitt, Jürgen |
58 |
LT Hemsbach |
43:59 |
15. M40 / 4. M40 |
57 |
Preibsch, Michael |
58 |
Sportec |
44:06 |
16. M40 / 5. M40 |
58 |
Kortyka, Joachim |
55 |
Online Software GmbH |
44:20 |
17. M40 |
59 |
Kühne, Alexander |
79 |
|
44:21 |
13. M / 4. M |
60 |
Wylcans, Michael |
59 |
Lauftreff Hemsbach |
44:45 |
18. M40 |
61 |
Koob, Peter |
64 |
TSG Maxdorf |
44:46 |
21. M30 |
62 |
Mai, Michael |
65 |
J.P.-Team |
44:54 |
22. M30 |
63 |
Barosch, ??? |
53 |
LT Wilhelmsfeld |
45:00 |
7. M50 |
64 |
Schobel, Hannes |
61 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
45:04 |
19. M40 / 6. M40 |
65 |
Gund, Andreas |
64 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
45:05 |
23. M30 / 5. M30 |
66 |
Neureuther, Rolf |
56 |
|
45:08 |
20. M40 |
67 |
Reissner, Bernhard |
60 |
Online Software GmbH |
45:09 |
21. M40 |
68 |
Eiter, Heinz |
42 |
Sparkasse Rhein-Neckar-Nord |
45:16 |
1. M60 / 1. M60 |
69 |
Kleemann, Rolf |
52 |
|
45:26 |
8. M50 |
70 |
Hering, Peter |
63 |
TV Rheinau |
45:33 |
22. M40 |
71 |
Zahn, Jochen |
68 |
|
45:40 |
24. M30 |
72 |
Stilgenbauer, Michael |
62 |
LLG Wonnegau |
45:49 |
23. M40 |
73 |
Metz, Armin |
63 |
Lauffreunde Weinheim |
45:49 |
24. M40 / 7. M40 |
74 |
Große, Frank |
69 |
JCM-Airport-Technics |
45:56 |
25. M30 / 6. M30 |
75 |
Lehner, Michael |
54 |
TSG Weinheim |
45:59 |
25. M40 / 8. M40 |
76 |
Babic´, Drazen |
67 |
|
46:02 |
26. M30 |
77 |
Dayringer, Aaron |
68 |
|
46:10 |
27. M30 / 7. M30 |
78 |
Van den Poel, Guy |
62 |
|
46:19 |
26. M40 |
79 |
Geyer, Helmut |
67 |
|
46:22 |
28. M30 |
80 |
Odenwälder, Peter |
57 |
Lauftreff Hemsbach |
46:25 |
27. M40 / 9. M40 |
81 |
Sabasch, Michael |
71 |
|
46:29 |
29. M30 |
82 |
Hartwich, Werner |
50 |
LLG Wonnegau |
46:32 |
9. M50 |
83 |
Pitzins, Werner |
62 |
|
46:45 |
28. M40 |
84 |
Edelmann, Gunther |
33 |
LT Karlstern MA |
46:45 |
2. M60 |
85 |
Graf, Harald |
57 |
Nail-Cosmetic |
46:54 |
29. M40 |
86 |
Kunz , Bernhard |
65 |
|
46:58 |
30. M30 |
87 |
Prentzel, Andreas |
63 |
|
47:00 |
30. M40 |
88 |
Becker, Heinz |
48 |
TV Rheinau |
47:24 |
10. M50 |
89 |
Riemer, Torsten |
63 |
|
47:26 |
31. M40 |
90 |
Bartolf, Friedrich |
49 |
|
47:30 |
11. M50 |
91 |
Fontagnier, Christian |
72 |
JCM-Airport-Technics |
47:46 |
31. M30 |
92 |
Back, Martin |
70 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
48:00 |
32. M30 |
93 |
Ulbrich, Gerhard |
42 |
AC 92 Weinheim |
48:31 |
3. M60 |
94 |
Holczinger, Stefan |
67 |
Online Software GmbH |
48:32 |
33. M30 |
95 |
Leischwitz, Pedro |
58 |
ASG Tria Hockenheim |
48:36 |
32. M40 |
96 |
Wolter, Dr. Dieter |
48 |
LG Kraftwerk Biblis |
48:42 |
12. M50 |
97 |
Bayer, Thomas |
72 |
|
48:43 |
34. M30 |
98 |
Resas, Dieter |
65 |
LLG Drei Buchen |
49:00 |
35. M30 |
99 |
Leip, Heiko |
67 |
|
49:05 |
36. M30 / 8. M30 |
100 |
Schmied, Andreas |
59 |
|
49:06 |
33. M40 |
101 |
Vancoille, Burkhard |
66 |
Folex Köln |
49:18 |
37. M30 / 9. M30 |
102 |
Salama, Karim |
63 |
|
49:21 |
34. M40 / 10. M40 |
103 |
Gaulrapp, Jörg |
68 |
SG Seidenbuch |
49:28 |
38. M30 |
104 |
Emig, Gerhard |
49 |
SC Trösel |
49:43 |
13. M50 |
105 |
Krynowski, Werner |
46 |
Lauftreff Hemsbach |
49:48 |
14. M50 |
106 |
Engelhardt, Jörg |
62 |
|
49:58 |
35. M40 |
107 |
Post, Dietmar |
70 |
TSV Hambach |
50:22 |
39. M30 |
108 |
Hackenschmidt, Hartwig |
52 |
|
50:45 |
15. M50 / 4. M50 |
109 |
Sochiera, Harald |
83 |
|
50:47 |
14. M / 5. M |
110 |
Fay, Hubert |
60 |
J.P.-Team |
50:54 |
36. M40 |
111 |
Zoellig, Dr. Klaus |
47 |
|
51:06 |
16. M50 / 5. M50 |
112 |
Albert, Samuel |
87 |
Laufundavon |
51:19 |
4. MJ / 2. MJ |
113 |
Stegmaier, Ralf |
70 |
|
51:27 |
40. M30 |
114 |
Albert, Peter |
44 |
Laufundavon |
51:31 |
17. M50 / 6. M50 |
115 |
Hering, Walter |
39 |
TV Rheinau |
51:41 |
4. M60 |
116 |
Hoffmann, René |
69 |
|
52:02 |
41. M30 |
117 |
Hirsch, Andreas |
77 |
|
52:24 |
15. M |
118 |
Hirsch, Werner |
52 |
LC DJK Mannheim |
52:24 |
18. M50 |
119 |
Nordmann, Joachim |
60 |
JVC |
52:47 |
37. M40 |
120 |
Gericke, Fritz |
36 |
|
52:51 |
5. M60 / 2. M60 |
121 |
Lenz, Jürgen |
53 |
LT Kleiner Odenwald |
52:54 |
19. M50 |
122 |
Mewaldt, Rainer |
63 |
|
53:41 |
38. M40 |
123 |
Maurer, Thomas |
62 |
|
53:59 |
39. M40 |
124 |
Webel, Josef |
49 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
54:11 |
20. M50 |
125 |
Tast, Thomas |
66 |
TV Rheinau |
55:29 |
42. M30 |
126 |
Kühne, Bastian |
77 |
LT Seitenstechen links |
55:45 |
16. M / 6. M |
127 |
Landes, Gerhard |
51 |
TTK Mannheim |
55:48 |
21. M50 |
128 |
Kohl, Oliver |
76 |
LT Seitenstechen rechts |
55:48 |
17. M / 7. M |
129 |
Koch, Heinz |
49 |
SG Hohensachsen |
56:43 |
22. M50 / 7. M50 |
130 |
Kohl, Johannes |
63 |
|
56:52 |
40. M40 / 11. M40 |
131 |
Lampert, Alexander |
61 |
TSV Ölbronn |
57:07 |
41. M40 |
132 |
Breitwieser, Rolf |
63 |
JKC Weinheim |
58:34 |
42. M40 / 12. M40 |
133 |
Träger, Bodo |
58 |
Dynamo Schatthausen |
58:49 |
43. M40 |
134 |
Eberlein, Mike |
58 |
|
58:56 |
44. M40 |
135 |
Kränzle, Andreas |
65 |
KIGA Jogger Markusturm |
59:17 |
43. M30 / 10. M30 |
136 |
Dalichow, Axel |
61 |
|
59:23 |
45. M40 / 13. M40 |
137 |
Wolf, Michael |
66 |
KIGA Jogger Markusturm |
59:49 |
44. M30 / 11. M30 |
138 |
Eckert, Hermann |
50 |
MTG Mannheim |
59:57 |
23. M50 |
139 |
Ernst, Norbert |
49 |
KIGA Jogger Markusturm |
59:59 |
24. M50 / 8. M50 |
|
ERGEBNISLISTE |
|
10 KM – weiblich
(weibliche Jugend - Frauen W60) |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pl. AK / Stadt |
1 |
Alter, Julia |
72 |
TV Rheinau |
37:57 |
1. W30 |
2 |
Schlegel, Sylvia |
86 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
39:02 |
1. WJ / 1. WJ |
3 |
Pascher, Andrea |
70 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
39:18 |
2. W30 |
4 |
Geißler-Muck, Martina |
67 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
39:30 |
3. W30 / 1. W30 |
5 |
Maurer, Ute |
65 |
|
43:07 |
4. W30 |
6 |
Dayringer, Kerstin |
77 |
|
43:09 |
1. F / 1. F |
7 |
Höß, Nadine |
41 |
SC Steinberg |
43:32 |
1. W60 |
8 |
Konrad, Christiane |
69 |
TSG Weinheim |
43:44 |
5. W30 / 2. W30 |
9 |
Preibsch, Birgit |
57 |
Sportec |
44:50 |
1. W40 / 1. W40 |
10 |
Kirchmann-Preisler, Andrea |
58 |
|
45:30 |
2. W40 / 2. W40 |
11 |
Zahn, Michaela |
72 |
LLG Wonnegau |
46:45 |
6. W30 |
12 |
Jung, Olivera |
50 |
|
47:47 |
1. W50 |
13 |
Ringer, Jeanette |
70 |
|
48:00 |
7. W30 / 3. W30 |
14 |
Fendrich, Susanne |
68 |
|
48:33 |
8. W30 |
15 |
Leischwitz, Beate |
60 |
ASG Tria Hockenheim |
48:34 |
3. W40 |
16 |
Leip, Michaela |
63 |
|
49:26 |
4. W40 / 3. W40 |
17 |
Kling, Antje |
68 |
|
50:04 |
9. W30 / 4. W30 |
18 |
Stanier, Carol |
76 |
|
50:47 |
2. F / 2. F |
19 |
Ulbrich, Dagmar |
51 |
AC 92 Weinheim |
51:47 |
2. W50 |
20 |
Wenisch, Sibylle |
69 |
|
52:11 |
10. W30 |
21 |
Oxenius, Bettina |
75 |
Stadtwerke Weinheim |
53:00 |
3. F / 3. F |
22 |
Kohlhammer, Sibylle |
65 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
53:58 |
11. W30 |
23 |
Mai, Constanze |
69 |
J.P.-Team |
54:06 |
12. W30 |
24 |
Heilmann, Sonja |
70 |
|
55:13 |
13. W30 |
25 |
Pascher, Christiane |
68 |
|
55:34 |
14. W30 |
26 |
Petersen, Frauke |
64 |
|
55:43 |
15. W30 |
27 |
Schönig, Sabine |
61 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
55:43 |
5. W40 |
28 |
Miltner, Sibylle |
68 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
55:44 |
16. W30 |
29 |
Jaquemar, Jaqueline |
60 |
|
56:51 |
6. W40 / 4. W40 |
30 |
Terzibas, Nilgün |
71 |
|
57:40 |
17. W30 |
31 |
Ehrhard, Christiane |
65 |
Odenwälder Rennmäuse |
58:12 |
18. W30 |
32 |
Mengesdorf-Kasten, Gisela |
67 |
Odenwälder Rennmäuse |
58:13 |
19. W30 |
33 |
Kilthau, Christine |
69 |
Lauftreff Mannheim |
58:48 |
20. W30 |
34 |
Schließmann, Elke |
69 |
|
58:56 |
21. W30 |
35 |
Dippel, Sandra |
72 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
58:57 |
22. W30 / 5. W30 |
36 |
Bach, Tina |
71 |
|
58:57 |
23. W30 |
37 |
Bischof, Ute |
66 |
KIGA Jogger Markusturm |
59:16 |
24. W30 / 6. W30 |
38 |
Schulte, Sabine |
64 |
|
59:20 |
25. W30 |
39 |
Dalichow, Christiane |
64 |
|
59:23 |
26. W30 / 7. W30 |
40 |
Kohe, Beate |
69 |
|
59:51 |
27. W30 |
41 |
Brockenauer-Wader, Stephanie |
60 |
|
59:59 |
7. W40 / 5. W40 |
42 |
Villalobos, Lisette |
65 |
KIGA Jogger Markusturm |
65:04 |
28. W30 / 8. W30 |
43 |
Ernst, Barbara |
53 |
KIGA Jogger Markusturm |
65:04 |
3. W50 / 1. W50 |
44 |
Bühler, Martina |
68 |
|
77:40 |
29. W30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|